Traveler Types
Fair-lending-safe Traveler Types audiences, Regulation B friendly by construction and distributed through the Skydeo Audience Marketplace (SAM). Browse 11 segments.
Segments in Traveler Types
Travel Intenders › Traveler TypesExercise Enthusiast Travel Intenders
People who are likely to have an interest in exercise products or services. These consumers will not let vacation interrupt their fitness routine and will exercise while traveling. Fair Lending FLA Friendly, Reg B Friendy.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesFood Enthusiast Travel Intenders
People who are likely food enthusiasts that travel for culinary experiences. These food tourists will look for the best places to eat on their trip. Fair Lending FLA Friendly, Reg B Friendy.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLikely to Highly Value Rewards or Loyalty Points When Traveling
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who place a high level of importance on rewards or loyalty points when traveling.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLikely to Travel for Adventurous Experiences
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who travel for adventurous experiences. These consumers enjoy and seek out recreational adventure.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLikely to Travel for Cultural Experiences
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who travel for cultural experiences.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLikely to Travel for Family Experiences
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who travel for family experiences or events.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLikely to Travel for Outdoor Experiences
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who travel for outdoor experiences.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLikely to Travel for Wellness or Leisure Experiences
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who travel for wellness or leisure experiences.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLikely to Travel to All-Inclusive Destinations
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who travel to all-inclusive destinations.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesLuxury Travelers
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who travel and stay in luxury.
FLAReg B$2.50CPMTravel Intenders › Traveler TypesValue Travelers
FLA Reg B Friendly Segment. People who arebudget travelers. These consumers look for the best travel deals.
FLAReg B$2.50CPM